1,900-plus students recognized for academic achievements

1,900-plus students recognized for academic achievements

.
Craig Chandler | University Communication

More than 1,900 University of Nebraska-Lincoln students were honored during individual college celebrations and the All-University Honors Convocation April 23 at the Lied Center for Performing Arts.

Students were recognized for their outstanding academic achievements. Honorees included:

  • Chancellor's Scholars: students who graduated in December or who will receive their degrees in May or August and have maintained 4.0 grade-point averages on all collegiate work at Nebraska and elsewhere;

  • Superior Scholars: seniors graduating in the 2016-2017 academic year who are in the top 3 percent of their college's senior class or who have been recognized at Honors Convocation each year of their enrollment;

  • High Scholars: students other than Chancellor's Scholars and Superior Scholars who are in the top 10 percent of their class.

The following is a list of Chancellor's, Superior and High scholars by hometown. Information includes honor type, year in school and college(s). The first section is for honorees from Nebraska, the second is for honorees from elsewhere in the United States and the third is for international students. Some international students are listed under their adopted hometowns in the United States.

NEBRASKA:

Adams:

  • Rachel Katlyn Page, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Claire Rhea Richardson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Ainsworth:

  • Shea Leigh Sinsel, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Albion:

  • Jacob Paul Atwood, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Toni Annamarie Rasmussen, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Alliance:

  • Kacey Ranae Shaneyfelt, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Alma:

  • Wyatt Jacob Earl Bell, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Jenna LeeAnn Christensen, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Haley Brianne Hays, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hannah Marie Hays, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Anna Marie Stenka, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Amherst:

  • Colten Lee Bergt, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Arlington:

  • Ethan Anthony Gubbels, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Tanner Daniel Smith, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Ashland:

  • Marielle Morgan Crisler, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Samuel John Crisler, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Bo Michael Kitrell, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Hailey Nicole Pollard, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Auburn:

  • Sydni Elizabeth Barker, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jared Frenzel, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Megan Renee Gren, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Brooklyn Rae Westenburg, High, junior, Business.

Aurora:

  • Anna Louise Helzer, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Haley Sue Huebert, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Cody Dean McCain, High, junior, Business.
  • Paige McCoy, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Amy Morris, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Axtell:

  • Camryn Celine Preston, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Bancroft:

  • Jonathon Lee Jahnke, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Battle Creek:

  • Cassidy Emma Gillespie, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Abigail Rose Kirby, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Lauren Elizabeth Praeuner, High, freshman, Architecture.

Bayard:

  • Cassandra Ellen Huck, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jenna McKenzie Longmore, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Beatrice:

  • Emily Erin Hoffman, Superior, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Rachel Ruth Hoffman, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Chauncey Kate Kleveland, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Natalie Ann Meyer, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Laura Amalia Suzanne Munn, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Marissa Renee Sandman, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Torian Kathleen Sutter, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hunter Dean Zarybnicky, High, junior, Business.

Belgrade:

  • Vojislav Medic, High, senior, Engineering.

Bellevue:

  • James Phillip Burroughs III, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Nathan Robert Duffy, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Cesar Alberto Echevarria Mendez, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Kevin Frederick Hanna, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jack Dillon Hike, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Micah John Holmes, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Catherine Jones, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kaylee Lynn Le Clere, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Beau Alexander Marth, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Anthony Christopher McIntosh, High, freshman, Engineering, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Mallory Gabrielle Moore, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rebecca Joy Schrack, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Mark Scobey, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Debra Seeley, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Chandler Duane Smith, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Engineering.
  • Trevor Joseph Wood, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Bellwood:

  • Charrissa Rose Zuerlein, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Benedict:

  • Eva Luree Hansen, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Bennet:

  • Kristine Nichole Lamb, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Elise Madeline Webb, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Bennington:

  • Jake T. Bressman, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Kelsey Joan Gansebom, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sydni Ann Haack, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Taylor Christie Hoyt, High, junior, Business.
  • Michaela Marie Mapes, High, junior, Business.
  • Kylee Ann Nielsen, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Emily Marie Tetschner, High, sophomore, Architecture.

Berlin:

  • Olivia Mae Danner, High, freshman, Business.

Berwyn:

  • Audrey Anne Foster, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelsey Lynn Foster, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Blair:

  • Amy Marie Demers, Chancellor's, senior, Business.
  • Johnathan Carl Grossoehme, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Alexa Diane Hilgenfeld, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Alesha Beth Johnson, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Julia Kay Lindgren, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Olivia Rose Maras, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Madeline May Misfeldt, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Mitchel Wayne Misfeldt, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Dylan Craig Rogers, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Kyle Jacob Scheer, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Sydney Rae Taylor, High, junior, Business.
  • Cody Thomas Vitek, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alexis Brenae Wulf, High, freshman, Business.
  • Maggie Josephine Young, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Bloomfield:

  • Ty Harold Alexander, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Clair Marie Trenhaile, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Blue Hill:

  • Lenae Marie Kohmetscher, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jace Carl Kranau, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Austin Alan Strasburg, High, freshman, Business.

Bradshaw:

  • Rachelle Dawn Allen, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Brainard:

  • Moriah Sophia Barta, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Devin Anthony Jakub, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Bridgeport:

  • Brandon Dale Nichols, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jeff Allen Post, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Broadwater:

  • Jaslyn Lanae Livingston, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Broken Bow:

  • Joy Elizabeth Karges, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Brunswick:

  • Sarah Smith, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jacob W. Twibell, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Burr:

  • Lauren Joy Klaasmeyer, High, junior, Engineering.
  • David Lee Moss, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Burwell:

  • Rebekah Christine Birch, High, sophomore, Business, and Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelli Joe Bower, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Breanna Rae Dawe, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Callaway:

  • Emily Barbara Kimball, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Cambridge:

  • Kilah Morgan Deaver, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Cedar Rapids:

  • Bryce John Schilousky, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Central City:

  • Amanda Leah Dale, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Whitney Ann Heuermann, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Ceresco:

  • Morgan Nicole Rezac, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Chadron:

  • Lane Andrew Chasek, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alida Lynn Johnson, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Terran West Merriman-Honerkamp, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Arts and Sciences.

Clay Center:

  • Elsa Knight, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Coleridge:

  • Benjamin Chase Barelman, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Colon:

  • Anna Elizabeth Meduna, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Columbus:

  • Joshua Louis Baue, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Samuel Stephen Baue, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Alexander Joseph Beiermann, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Justin Michael Brockhaus, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jared Thomas Duren, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Colby Engquist, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Shannon Nicole Feagin, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Adam Layne Gilmore, High, junior, Business.
  • Amy Jane Heusinkvelt, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jessica R. Humphrey, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Elisabeth Brenna Loseke, Chancellor's, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Darin Andrew Rinkol, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Emmie Richelle Whitmore, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Comstock:

  • John Charles Radil, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Cook:

  • Michael Effken Purcell, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lindsay Marie Weber, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Cortland:

  • Trenton Gregory Buhr, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Hannah Marie Meints, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Ethan Raymond Millington, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Terrill William Murray, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Mallory Lynn Schlake, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Cozad:

  • Katrina Rose German, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Haley Mae Montgomery, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Rhett Donald Montgomery, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Conor Neil Young, High, sophomore, Business.

Craig:

  • Cole Joseph Mitchell, High, freshman, Business.

Creighton:

  • Brook Michael Baller, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Eli Raymond Kliment, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jacob Solomon Morrill, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Creston:

  • Allison Olmer, High, senior, Business.

Crete:

  • Serena Joy Akeson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Austin Robert Haufle, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Luke Robert Siedhoff, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Leo Thomas Van Horn, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Garrett Evan Wahl, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Crofton:

  • Abby Jane Steffen, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Culbertson:

  • Veronica Morgan Bair, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Curtis:

  • Rodger Bruce Farr, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Shaylee Ann Schroeder, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Dalton:

  • Katelyn Claire Higgins, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Davey:

  • Lydia Lee Dexter, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.

David City:

  • Amanda M. Clymer, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Denton:

  • Matous Adamec, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Hanna Theresa Baum, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Alexis Syrena Wolfe, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Deshler:

  • Kathleen Marie Roth, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

DeWitt:

  • Jayme Lauren Cox, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Dodge:

  • Braden Joseph Dvorak, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Douglas:

  • Kaylee Hartman, High, junior, Arts and Sciences, and Business.

Dunbar:

  • Katherine Mary O'Neil, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Loren Whitman Steinman, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Eagle:

  • Elizabeth Ann Dunavin, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Trevor Joseph Lockard, High, freshman, Business.

Elgin:

  • Kyle Heithoff, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jenna Marie Parks, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Elk Creek:

  • Amzie Augusta Dunekacke, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Elkhorn:

  • Emily Rose Benes, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sierra Danielle Cammack, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jocelyn Gina Marie Daubendiek, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Alan Davis, High, senior, Business.
  • Alyssa Rose Ehler, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Arts and Sciences.
  • Kayla Nicole Epp, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • KayLee Nicole Flower, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Julie Danae Foster, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mary Carolyn Greufe, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Nathaniel Raymond Heimann, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Elizabeth Nicole Howorth, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alexandra Nicole Janvrin, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • James Kyle Janvrin, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Caitlin Ashley Jordan, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Grant William Koch, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Elizabeth Ann Lange, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Lauren Mae Maciejewski, High, junior, Business.
  • Caroline Musselman, High, junior, Business.
  • Wyatt Clark Osborn, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Evan Douglas Penington, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Anna Theodora Petrow, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Ethan Joseph Pugel, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alisha Mae Roarty, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Collin Charles Roessner, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Colton Thomas Roessner, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Samantha Sue Rouse, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Eleanor Eva Schmidt, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Margaret Helen Schmidt, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Skyler Hunter Simpson, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Makenzie Jacqueline Smith, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Michael David Stage, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sarah Jo Stage, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kathleen E. Todd, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Samantha Jo Turco, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences, and Business.
  • Zachary Allen Van Roy, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brook Ann Verbik, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Zachary Scott Vyhlidal, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Daniel Paul Watson, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Christopher Joseph Weber, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lauren Elizabeth Weber, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Amanda Jo Wellendorf, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Tanner Woitzel, High, sophomore, Business.

Elm Creek:

  • Aisha Rose Bourke, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Gabrielle Claire Schrock, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Colten James White, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Endicott:

  • Kara Dawn Riggle, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Ewing:

  • Karissa Natalie Dicke, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Molly Ann Lambert, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Fairbury:

  • JNan Elaine Wittler, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Fairmont:

  • Beth Ellen Koca, High, senior, Business.
  • Katherine Louise Schoenhals, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Falls City:

  • Baylee May Vrtiska, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Filley:

  • Jeffrey John Wallman, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Firth:

  • Thomas Everett Docter, Chancellor's, senior, Business.
  • Jackson Thomas Hartman, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jessica Lee Larkins, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Makaela Rae Oltman, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Fort Calhoun:

  • Kayla Holder, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Franklin:

  • Kassandra Nicole Siel, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Fremont:

  • Riley Alexander Beranek, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Gina Marie Elliott, High, sophomore, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Madison Jo Helget, High, senior, Business.
  • Nathan Hittle, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Logan Huntley, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jorge Ricardo Ledesma, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • KateLynn JoAnn Ness, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Nathaniel Scott Pester, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Shane Rigdon Rapp, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Shannon Deborah Rezac, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Rachel Marie Samuelson, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sebastian Augustus Sorensen, Superior, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Sara Beth Speicher, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Charlee Marie Wiese, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Friend:

  • McKenzie Rae Beals, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Morgan Ann Pfeiffer, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Fullerton:

  • Morgan Marie Malander, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Macy Rose Peregrine, High, freshman, Business.

Gering:

  • Johnathon Doyle Boyd, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • McKenna Leigh Copsey, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kayla Nicole Todd, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Gibbon:

  • Brett Bendfeldt, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jazymyn Alicen Miles, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Gilead:

  • Tyler Douglas Hergott, High, sophomore, Business.

Giltner:

  • Jared Daniel Hastings, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Chelsey Rae Urbauer, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Glenvil:

  • Erika Lynne Harms, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Gothenburg:

  • Rebecca Lynn Anderson, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Amanda Lynn Kowalewski, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jessica JoAnn Schmidt, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Grand Island:

  • Ronald Alberto Alvarado, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Shayne Cuong Arriola, High, junior, Business.
  • Rigoberto David Barragan Herrera, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Jessica Ruthanne Bober, Chancellor's, senior, Business.
  • Mackenzie Lee Burnham, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kevin Cahoy, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Max Camey, High, senior, Business.
  • Kasey Renae Christensen, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Blake John Coen, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Elizabeth Maureen Elliott, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Taylor John Gannon, High, freshman, Business.
  • Bethany Lynn Hollman, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Cindi Melixsa Izaguirre-Perez, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jay Benson Jeffries, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Zachary Michael Kneale, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Eric James Lewandowski, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Shae Matthew Lott, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ivy Marie Lutz, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Benson Wyatt Moul, Superior, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Nam Van Nguyen, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ana Gabriela Perez-Senic, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emma Anne Reilly, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jessica Rios Alvarado, High, junior, Business.
  • Laura Elizabeth Springer, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lane Ross Uhing, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jasmin Edit Valdez, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Megan Jenae Wardyn, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Alec Waters, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Elizabeth Waters, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Alexander Matthew Wirth, Chancellor's, senior, Business.

Grant:

  • Kaleb James Gaar, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Greenwood:

  • Lily Anne Sundermeier, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Gresham:

  • Jacob Rafert, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Gretna:

  • Allyson Nicole Beard, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Anna Elizabeth Elbracht, High, senior, Business.
  • Nicole Sue Emanuel, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Joshua Eugene Gasper, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Matthew Jacob Hagge, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Rebecca Joy Human, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Elizabeth Beatrice Isaacson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sophie Renae Lottman, High, junior, Business.
  • Sara Beth Luedders, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alissa Luella Martindale, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Bradley Stukenholtz, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Luke Jeffrey Vogel, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jenna Zeleny, High, sophomore, Business.

Hadar:

  • Jennifer Marie Blank, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Matthew David Penne, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Hartington:

  • Eric Leroy Burbach, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Kelsey Suzanne Christensen, High, senior, Architecture.
  • Jared Fuelberth, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Jesse Alexander Kruse, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Chad Joseph Lammers, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Savannah Rose Scoville, High, sophomore, Architecture.

Hastings:

  • Erin Kiley McCready, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Megan Mary O'Grady, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lauren Taylor Reiman, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Trevor Eugene Rosno, High, senior, Business.
  • Samuel Benjamin Roth, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Madison Marie Schwenka, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Elizabeth Sheehy, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Olivia Jane Thomas, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ansel Alan Uerling, High, freshman, Business.
  • Erich William Vogel, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Taryn Jo Wilhelms, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Hebron:

  • Heath Albert Fink, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Benjamin John Hintz, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Simon Matthew Wiedel, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Henderson:

  • Ashley Jayne Quiring, Chancellor's, senior, Business.
  • Kaitlyn Alexandra Quiring, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Colton Siebert, High, sophomore, Business.

Herman:

  • Bryan Michael Petersen, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hickman:

  • Janelle Joyce Adams, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Elli Marie Dearmont, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Nicholas James Devine, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Bethany Romayne Hage, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sierra Rose Nelson, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Brock Samuel Nutter, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Stephanie Marie Russell, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Cameron Kay Scheele, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Michael William Siefert, High, junior, Business.
  • Rachel Susan Van Cott, High, freshman, Engineering.

Holdrege:

  • Andrea Leigh Exstrom, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Nathaniel Thomas Garringer, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jordan Marie Hoeft, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Grace Elizabeth Schrock, High, freshman, Business.
  • Kaitlin Danielle Taylor, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Sarah Elizabeth Vonasek, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Elijah John Watson, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Bailey Jo Williams, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Hooper:

  • Kali Leigh Bohling, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hordville:

  • Alex Bender, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hubbard:

  • Abigail Katherine Hall, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Humboldt:

  • Casey Jo McNealy, High, junior, Business.

Humphrey:

  • Baileigh Hunter Borer, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Samuel Vincent Zach, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hyannis:

  • Isabel Louise Safarik, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Johnson:

  • Kelsey Bohling, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Samantha L. Teten, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Johnson Lake:

  • Ellie Irene Rowe, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Juniata:

  • Tyler Alan Beck, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Benjamin Kelly Pfeiffer, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mary Theresa Rose Sousek, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Isaac Karol Wahlmeier, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Kearney:

  • Josiah D. Adamson, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Rachel Leigh Bisbee, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Matthew Victor Carter, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Wilson Chatelain, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Joshua Lane Cline, High, sophomore, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Thomas William Connely, High, junior, Business.
  • Jessica Ann Dolan, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Joseph Daniel Feldner, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jessica Judith Fritson, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Peter Timothy Harris, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Michael Andrew Jensen, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Cassandra Ann Kernick, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Jacob Thomas Kingsley, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Michelle Liam Messbarger, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Madisyn Lynn Miller, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Karmin Breanne Moncrief, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Stacy Jo Peters, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Brenna Michele Petersen, High, junior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.
  • Rachel Alicin Richter, High, sophomore, Architecture.
  • Timothy Russell Smith, High, senior, Business.
  • Lauren Lynn Speicher, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Nolan William Thurston, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Jordan D. Wong, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Logann Elizabeth Worley, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Emily Marie Wright, High, freshman, Business.

Kenesaw:

  • Trevor Michael Burr, High, junior, Business.

Kennard:

  • Connor Jerry Eurek, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Allen Edward Junker, High, freshman, Engineering.

Kilgore:

  • Katheryn Marie Compton, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

La Vista:

  • Regina Lee Brokke, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Kurtis Cronican, High, senior, Business.
  • Kaitlyn Jo Glaessmann, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Joseph McCoy, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Daniel Creighton Popelka, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Mikayla Rosenthal, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Kristen R. Rule, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Victoria Artist Stengel, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sarah Renea Vrtiska, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Lamar:

  • Andrea Lyn Hogsett, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Laurel:

  • Jinell Celeste Carslin, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Lexington:

  • Joelly Anne Anderson, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelby Louise O'Meara, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Lincoln (A):

  • Fares Afshoonkar, High, junior, Business.
  • Ansley Marie Alberts, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Scott David Allder, High, freshman, Business.
  • Eastin William Allgood, High, senior, Business.
  • Dakota Altman, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kurt Allen Ameku, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Monica K. Angeletti, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Olivia Appleget, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Julia Florence Auger, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Devin Michelle Aylor, High, sophomore, Public Affairs and Community Service.

Lincoln (B):

  • Sultan Abdulrahman Badahman, High, freshman, Business.
  • Nicole Beth Bakenhus, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Claire Marie Balane, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Madalyn Michelle Balfany, High, sophomore, Business.
  • McKenzie Jill Balfany, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Trevin Michael Ball, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mae Anne Balschweid, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Audrey Irene Barrett, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Seth Gregory Bashford, Superior, senior, Engineering, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Jackson Joseph Bauer, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Derek James Baumfalk, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Christopher Samuel Beasley, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Audrey Elizabeth Beedle, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Erika Catherine Beedle, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Mei Grace Elizabeth Behrendt, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Karsyn McKae Bell, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lauren Marie Bell, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Peyton Riley Bell, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Emily Jean Bender, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Kathryn Lynn Berning, High, senior, Business.
  • Benjamin Calvert Bevins, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Allison Grace Black, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Luis Blanco, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Clay Thomas Blank, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Shelby Jenae Blum, High, senior, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Emily Mae Lynn Bock, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Frank Kwabena Bonsu, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hailey Cheree Bottoms, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Lisa Michelle Brehm, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emily Breit, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Cale Rohde Brodersen, High, senior, Business.
  • Rebecca Therese Brooks, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Nina Bui, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Amelia Catherine Burkinshaw, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Keith Douglas Buswell, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Cambria Rose Butcher, Superior, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Lauren Lynn Bydalek, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Lincoln (C):

  • Ronaldo Mauricio Carcamo, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kaitlyn Marie Caron, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jordan Alexander Carl Carpenter, Superior, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Tania Lynne Carroll, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jordan Todd Case, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Joshua Nile Case, High, junior, Business.
  • Isabella Catalano, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sierra Center, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jitin Chandra, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Thalia Chapelle, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Cooper Clair Christiancy, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Steven James Christy, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Shen Yi Chua, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Monica Joy Claesson, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Anna Christine Cole, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Tessa Elizabeth Comfort, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Tessa Lynn Contreras, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Austin Parker Coudriet, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Nicholas Scott Courtney, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Spencer Stevenson Creal, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jessica Lynne Curtis, High, senior, Business.

Lincoln (D):

  • Shardhat Reddy Daggumati, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Lauren Nicole Davidsaver, High, sophomore, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Alli Marie Davis, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Maria De Luca Williams, High, junior, Architecture.
  • Rebekah Leigh DeFusco, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Hannah Margaret Demma, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Brianna Nicole Dierks, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Tyler Jordan Dirksen, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Ellen Paige Dolph, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Erica Marie Dolph, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Mikayla Jarie Dorff, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Caleb Hamilton Dostal, High, junior, Business.
  • Brooke Elizabeth Dowding, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Dallas Michale Drapal, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Bree Drda, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Kathryn Teresa Drozda, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Zachary Robert Duden, High, senior, Business.
  • Emma Louise Dunbar, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Matthew Scott Dunn, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Elaina Dye, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Lincoln (E):

  • Courtney Brooke Eastman, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Allison Grace Ediger, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Megan Kathryn Ediger, High, senior, Architecture.
  • Nicole M. Eisenbraun, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Michaela Kristen Embree, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Molly Engebretson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Dalton Robert Engelbart, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Larisa Marie Epp, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Ann Mariah Essay, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Madalyn Hope Essay, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Erika Jordan Etzelmiller, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Robin Katelyn Everts, High, junior, Business.

Lincoln (F):

  • Farid Farkouh, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ellie Louise Feis, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Kaylee Rose Felix, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Zachary Alan Felton, High, sophomore, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Caroline Elizabeth Flynn, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Elizabeth Anne Foley, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Marie Foley, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Matthew Daniel Foley, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Elsa Marie Forsberg, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jonathan Ross Freese, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Krysten Amanda Fries, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Isaac Will Fuhrman, Superior, senior, Engineering.

Lincoln (G):

  • Elizabeth Grace Galliart, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joshua L. Gerdes, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • BreeAnna Catherine Gibbs, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Elizabeth Mae Gifford, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Levi James Gipson, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Melody Anne Gipson, High, freshman, Business.
  • Ashli Ann Glosser, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Andrew Grant Goldsmith, High, sophomore, Architecture.
  • Amena Goodding, High, junior, Business.
  • Anne Verlaine Greff, High, sophomore, Business.

Lincoln (H):

  • Michael Alexander Hadden, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Desirae Danelle Hakel, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Matthew Thomas Hall, High, senior, Business.
  • Nathan Scott Hall, High, freshman, Business.
  • Talia Rose Halperin, High, junior, Business.
  • Zachary Robert Hammack, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Joseph Albert Hams, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Elizabeth Newcomb Hansen, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Savannah Lauren Hanus, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Natali Kaitlyn Harrison, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Paige E. Harrison, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jason Everett Hawkins, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Courtney Diane Heap, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • LeeAnn Nicole Hedrick, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Melanie Leigh Heermann, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Allison Jane Hergenrader, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Tristan Brianne Hilderbrand, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Matthew James Hilfiker, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Elizabeth Chevalier Hoffman, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Julien Lind Hoffman, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Austin Joseph Horan, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Katie Kristine Horan, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kayla Marie Howard, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sasha Adaire Hoxie, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Brooke Nicole Hummel, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joshua William Humphrey, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Katherine Anne Hums, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Lincoln (I):

  • Zilfa Irakoze, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Yui Yan Iu, High, junior, Business.

Lincoln (J):

  • Chloe Kathryn Janet Jenkins, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jared Jesske, High, freshman, Business.
  • Carter Rolf Johnson, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Emily Johnson, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Josiah Nathaniel Johnson, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Keaton Paul Johnson, High, freshman, Business.
  • Krista Anne Johnson, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mary Claire Elise Johnson, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Benjamin Robert Jones, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Catherine Jones, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jennifer Leigh Jones, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Megan Bennett Jones, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Christian Jacob Jungck, High, senior, Engineering.

Lincoln (K):

  • Ryan Jackson Kalkwarf, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jared Jack Kaser, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Elizabeth Carol Katt, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Elijah Marsh Kennedy, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Summer Rose Kennett, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • McKenna Kristine Kime, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Ryan Michael Kirby, High, senior, Business.
  • Carter Alexander Knopik, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Brianna Knudson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jordan Lynn Knust, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Payton B. Knutzen-Young, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Anna Laurel Koeneke, High, junior, Business.
  • Madeleine Julie Koenig, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Rachael Marilyn Kohrell, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Denis A. Komissarov, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Jennifer Ann Kortus, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Peter Andrew Kosch, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Stephen Kotopka, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Claire Frances Kraft, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Kristen Nicole Kramer, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Heidi Kratzer, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Madison Noel Kraus, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Alexa Nicole Krings, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Catherine Krueger, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • James Kruger, High, senior, Business.
  • Liam Anthony Kruse, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Benjamin James Kunz, Superior, senior, Architecture.
  • Caitlin Frances Kunz, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Zachariah Daniel Lee Kunz, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Emmalee Conner Kwapnioski, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Lincoln (L):

  • Ian Thomas Lagerstrom, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Katherine Marie Lagerstrom, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Brooke Elizabeth Lampe, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Sydney Marie Lardy, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Valerie L. Largen, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kiersten Nichole Lawrence, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Taylyn Rae Lawrence, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Trevella Renae Lawson, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Tina V. Le, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Tony Le, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Vivian Le, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jonathan James Lederer, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alexandra Jade Lee, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ashlyn Nicole Lee, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Zee Eek Lee, High, junior, Business.
  • Brooke Shanae Lehman, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Erin Taylor Lenz, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Lauren E. Lesiak, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Kelsey Ann Linzell, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emily Little, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Macy Jo Lloyd, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Benjamin Krez Lundberg, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Lincoln (M):

  • Mackenzie Ashley Martin, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Travis James Martin, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Madeline Marie Maschka, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Gabrielle Rochelle Matthew, Superior, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Sheryl A. May, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Abbigail Maria Mazour, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Cari Amanda Mazour, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Sean Christian McCormick, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Matthew McCoy, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Mikinna Elizabeth McGerr, High, freshman, Architecture.
  • Benjamin Wyatt McGill, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Madison M. McGuire, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Megan Elizabeth McKay, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Myra Gaines McKee, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Patrick James McReynolds, High, junior, Business.
  • Carly Raquel Mendoza, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emily Marie Metzger, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Tess Elizabeth Meyer, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Morgan Ann Meyers, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alivia Ann Michalski, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jill Clarice Mickey, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Derek Andrew Mikus, High, freshman, Business.
  • Hunter Alexander Miller, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Olivia Marie Miller, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Nathan Minchow, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Nathan Minchow, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Joel James Mohrmann, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Aaron Robert Moore, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jacob Zachary Moore, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Claire Rene Morris, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Emily Kathleen Morris, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Devin Louise Brown Moulton, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joshua Brian Mueller, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Ntwali Gislain Muhikira, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Connor P. Mullin, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Lincoln (N):

  • Cassandra Gene Neal, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Amanda Kathryn Nelson, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Samantha Elise Nelson, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Troy Keith Nelson, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Ashley Neujahr, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Angela Linh Nguyen, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Anh Duc Nguyen, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jessie My Nguyen, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Mai Ngoc Nguyen, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Troy T. Nguyen, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Arts and Sciences.
  • Vien Nguyen, High, senior, Business.
  • Taylor Katharine Noble, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Lincoln (O):

  • Sheanna Frances O'Brien, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Hannah A. O'Neill, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Austin Christopher Lee Oerman, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Andrea Jean Ohles, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lindsay Michelle Ohlman, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Marin Elizabeth Olson, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Scott Francis Olson, High, freshman, Business.
  • Kelly Ivana Ooton, High, freshman, Architecture.

Lincoln (P):

  • Jacob Eugene Pales, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Macy Nichole Palmer, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Anthony Giuseppe Pannullo, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Elsa Ann Parr, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Andrew Wade Peterson, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Dylan Christian Peterson, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Gunnar Eugene Peterson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Andrew Pham, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Matthew Vinh Pham, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Linh Thuy Phung, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jacob Piccini, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Natasha Jane' Pierce, High, freshman, Business.
  • Benjamin Daniel Plambeck, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Nicholas Edward Pohlen, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lauren Elizabeth Pope, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • CaSondra Lynn Poulsen, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Addison Louise Powell, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Karley Ann Powell, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Brady Jonathan Pramberg, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Kimberly Jewel Pramberg, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sarah Marie Pramberg, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Logan Gene Prang, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Erica Elise Pribil, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Lincoln (R):

  • Ravi Michael Raghani, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Randin Allen Rawlings, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Anna Lee Regan, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelsi Lynn Reiners, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Davis Winston Rempe, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Nathan Cody Rice, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Alexis Rienks, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Brenna Joy Robinson, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Harrison Rood, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Jordan Daniel Rosenbohm, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Miles Chandler Rothlisberger, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Lincoln (S):

  • Zachary James Sagstetter, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Ryan Charles Salvatori, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Elliot Tadesse Sandfort, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Zhicheng Sang, High, senior, Business.
  • Robin Lynn Sarik, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • RemyGrace Marie Sass, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Grant David Schirmer, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Benjamin A. Schoenkin, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Erin Marie Schoonover, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Kaitlyn L. Schulenberg, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Maresa Searls, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Addison E. Sellon, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Caitlin Nicole Senne, High, junior, Architecture.
  • Taylor Renee Sherrill, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Zhongzhou Shi, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Claire Lorraine May Shinn, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Nicole Anne Shively, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Aubrey Anna Shumake, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Benjamin Stephen Sidner, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Therese Rose Sievert, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kylie Sims, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Bonnie Jean Smith, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Bailey Lynn Snow, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Bailee Sobotka, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Nathan Richard Sorsen, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Caroline Emily Spethman, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Blake Robert Spiers, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Benjamin Thomas Stark, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Philip Konrad Stark, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Benjamin M. Steffensmeier, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Paige Marie Steinbauer, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Christopher Jeffrey Stoehr, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Joseph K. Storf, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Matthew Joseph Strasburger, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Meghan Straub, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Allison Ann Stricker, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rebekah Grace Strotman, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Madeline Elizabeth Stuart, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Jiao Sun, High, freshman, Business.
  • Stephan Martin Sutter, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Taylor Marie Swartz, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Abby Lyn Syfie, High, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.

Lincoln (T):

  • Cassidy Rae Taladay, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Yong Ren Tan, High, senior, Business.
  • Laura Tharnish, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Erica Ann Thomas, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Randy Keith Thomas, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ryley Jessica Thomas, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Shea Cecelia Thompson, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Ally Jo-Ann Thomsen, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Bhan Tiap, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • David Patrick Tines, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Benjamin Charles Toalson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alexander Matthew Toney, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Megan Marie Toney, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • An Tran, High, junior, Arts and Sciences, and Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Shelby Joan Tuder, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Lincoln (U):

  • Reagan Jane Uhlmann, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Stella Florentien Uiterwaal, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brittany Ullman, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Lincoln (V):

  • Nina Ruth Van Noy, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jessica Amalia Vazquez, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Cole Matthew Villanueva, High, junior, Business.
  • Erin Nicole Voichoski, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jamie Sue Vondracek, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jonathan Antonio Vusich, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.

Lincoln (W):

  • Mary Therese Wagner, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Rachael Arlene Wagner, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Thomas Lee Waldo, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jonathan Walrath, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Weiya Wang, High, senior, Business.
  • Bryan Charles Warday, High, freshman, Business.
  • Shannon Warrick Warrick, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Crystal Warta, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joshua Scott Wehrbein, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Marissa McKean Wekesser, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Nicole Wendeln, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jenna Nicole Wennekamp, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Sarah Ann Wetzel, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Leighton Michael Joseph Wheeler, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Carolyn Joy Whitehouse, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mallory Whitman, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Danielle Marie Wilkerson, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Kaitlyn Renee Wilson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Leah Marie Wilson, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Maureen Angela Winter, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • David Matthew Wolfe, High, senior, Business.
  • Emily Lynne Wood, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Rachel Rosalinde Workentine, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Chloe Rose Worth, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Derek Thomas Wright, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Rongyuxian Wu, High, freshman, Business.

Lincoln (X):

  • Chenyue Xing, High, freshman, Business.

Lincoln (Y):

  • Kylee Annette Yakel, High, junior, Business.
  • Qixuan Yang, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Lincoln (Z):

  • Anika Megan Zempleni, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Qinwei Zhang, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Junxia Zhao, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kristina Marie Zvolanek, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Mackenzie Joy Zwiener, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Torri Janet True, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Lindsay:

  • Letishia Ann Lindhorst, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Louisville:

  • Claire Frances Habrock, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Mirissa Anne Scholting, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Loup City:

  • Mitchell Allen Higgins, High, senior, Business.
  • Dakota Easton Riecken, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Malcolm:

  • Madeline Rose Diedrichsen, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emily Kathleen Locke, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Mikayla Kristine Locke, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Malmo:

  • Kristal Rose Lindgren, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kevin James Sousek, High, freshman, Engineering.

Martell:

  • Gavin Michael Brown, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Cameron Jacob Johnson, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Renae Lyn Sieck, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

McCook:

  • Gavin Lee Harsh, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Hannah Marie Hays, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joseph Daniel McCarty, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Allison Marie Sheets, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelsey Jo Siebrandt, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Megan Siebrandt, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Travis Lee Wallen, High, freshman, Engineering.

Mead:

  • Christina Joy Nelson, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Milford:

  • Ashley Elizabeth Kontor, High, junior, Business.
  • Jordan Thomas Redler, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Braden Cole Troyer, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Cady Rose Vaverka, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Milligan:

  • Jennifer Kay Pribyl, Chancellor's, senior, Business.

Minatare:

  • JaLee Jane Pilkington, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Minden:

  • Carlie Ann Bauer, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jenae Cecilia Boudreau, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Mitchell:

  • Rachel Elise Beeney, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Monroe:

  • Benjamin John Loseke, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Mullen:

  • Bethany Ann Vinton, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Murdock:

  • Alyssa Borkowski, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brandon Frates, High, freshman, Business.

Murray:

  • Mckenzie Pauline Nicole Rowe, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Nebraska City:

  • Taylor Brennen Bequette, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jameson Daniel DeFreece, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Samantha Lynn Heng, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Marcella Jennie Maeching Mercer, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Maya Mercer, High, freshman, Business.
  • Frances Grace Pargett, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Collin Zachary Victor, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Nicholas Julian Whitten, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Madison Jean Wurtele, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Nehawka:

  • Megan Jamison, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Neligh:

  • Noelle Elizabeth Ervin, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Chase Kallhoff, High, freshman, Business.

Newcastle:

  • Hannah Ruth Finnegan, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rachel Renee Finnegan, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Newman Grove:

  • Austin Preister, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Nickerson:

  • Nicholas Ryan Taylor, High, freshman, Business.

Norfolk:

  • Bailey Ann Barnes, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Blake William Bockelman, High, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Tyler Alan Butterfield, High, freshman, Business.
  • Amanda Lynn Carlson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joshua Reed Carlson, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Pollyanna Carlson, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jestin Noel Casas, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jessica Rae Emory, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Michaela Mae Heimes, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Morgan Jean Heimes, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Victoria Cosette Klafter, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Hailey Rose Leuthold, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Devon Tyler Lockman, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Therese Marie Lux, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jared Allen Maguire, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Sarah Marie Meyer, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Shalyn MiCay Miller, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jordan James Molacek, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Sara Reyes, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Nicholas John Seier, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Luke Morgen Smith, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lam Son Tran, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Taylor Kay Uhlir, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Rachel Elizabeth Vetter, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Devin Frederick Wiebelhaus, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Samantha Belle Wolff, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

North Bend:

  • Nathan Owen Boyce, High, freshman, Business.
  • Tate William Emanuel, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Andrew Michael Minarick, High, junior, Engineering.

North Platte:

  • Tayler Elizabeth Baker, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Alexis Marie Edwards, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sarah Christine French, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Taylor JoAnn Johnson, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Megan Stokey, High, sophomore, Engineering.

O'Neill:

  • Wilson James Hupp, High, junior, Business.

Oakland:

  • Ted Russell Maline, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Grant Michael Uehling, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Emily Kristine Weitzenkamp, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Odell:

  • Jordie Nichole Theye, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Theresa Ann Zarybnicky, High, freshman, Business.

Ogallala:

  • Rebecca Ann Adams, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Celie Jane Knudsen, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Phoebe Lockhart, High, junior, Business.
  • Jenna Lynn Paloucek, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Ohiowa:

  • Shelby Ann Garland, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Omaha (A):

  • Aaron Adams, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Brooke Alyse Adams, High, senior, Business.
  • Majdi Alkarute, High, freshman, Architecture.
  • Michelle Katherine Allen, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Henry Joseph Anderson, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kelsey Elisabeth Anderson, High, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Paul Parker Anderson, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Omaha (B):

  • Kathryn Baginski, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kaylee Marie Bahun, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Emily Ann Baratta, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Paul Kluver Barnes, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Lindsay Barnum, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Katie Helene Batenhorst, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kathryn Lynn Bauer, High, senior, Business.
  • Jacob William Baumert, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Emily Grace Bausback, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brett Andrew Begley, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Olivia Christine Beier, High, junior, Business.
  • Clinton Joseph Bemis, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Corrin Bemis, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Whitney Leigh Bendorf, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Christopher William Bianchini, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Natalie Teresa Bielenberg, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Madison Maude Bierman, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Connor Jerrod Boetel, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Charles Franklin Bogatz, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Olivia JaneMarie Bond, High, junior, Business.
  • Nathan David Borcyk, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Rachel Renee Bormann, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Johna Kay Bradfield, High, junior, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Quinn Hansen Brandt, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Madeline Lea Breeling, High, senior, Arts and Sciences; Superior, Business.
  • Emily Bremers, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Natalie Bristol, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • William Dolph Bruckner, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Braeden D. Burling, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences, and Business.
  • Bryce Thomas Byman, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Omaha (C):

  • Kaylee Danielle Caldwell, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Mika Caplan, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kylie Chere Cappellano, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Jacob Lee Carter, High, junior, Business.
  • Jocelyn Marie Carter, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Jacob Allen Chekal, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Alexandra Michelle Christianson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Joseph Russell Cowman, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kelsey Coziahr, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Olivia Rae Curbeam, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Omaha (D):

  • Jacob Henry Davidson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Julian Davis, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Adam Ryan DeHaven, High, freshman, Business.
  • Peter Shawn DeWald, High, senior, Business.
  • Hannah Marie Dickson, High, junior, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Morgan Emily Dinkel, High, junior, Business.
  • Catherine Elisabeth Doering, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Avery Ray Dresser, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Elizabeth Katherine Drey, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Omaha (E):

  • Kenneth Erickson, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Hannah ReNae Evans, High, senior, Engineering.

Omaha (F):

  • Julianne Louise Faur, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Dylan Norman Finley, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rebecca Juliet Fitzgarrald, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ryan James Forney, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kaitlyn Marie Forsythe, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Hannah Elizabeth Frankel, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Samuel Peterson Frankel, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Claire Marie Frevert, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Benjamin Friesen, High, junior, Architecture.
  • Adam Brett Froendt, Superior, senior, Business.

Omaha (G):

  • Eric Gabel, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Mariah Frances Gamble, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Cassandra Leigh Geiken, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Jennifer Anne Gilbert, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Regan Emily Gilmore, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jacob Reid Givens, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Joseph Peter Gomez, High, senior, Business.
  • Jackson Thomas Grasz, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Jennifer Leigh Gray, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Audrey Jean Gregan, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Mackenzie Wyn Grell, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Ross Grieb, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jennifer Lynne Grigsby, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ryan Grove, High, junior, Engineering.

Omaha (H):

  • Vincent Hahn, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Lukas Ryan Hall, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Melissa Hall, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Thomas James Haller, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Emily Catherine Hames, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hailey Marie Hansen, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelsey Christine Hansen, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Brooke Nicole Hartman, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Paige Haskett, High, freshman, Architecture.
  • Max Robert Headlee, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Moriah Hellstrom, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Philamon Leon Hemstreet, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Hannah Marie Hesson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emma Catherine Himes, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Katelyn Marie Hinderer, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Tommy Duy-Anh Ho, High, freshman, Business.
  • Philion Lucas Hoff, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Engineering.
  • Claire Hofmann, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Nathan Charles Hofmann, High, senior, Business, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Claudia Christine Holm, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Sarah Holmes, High, junior, Business.
  • Philip Anthony Holubeck, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Cole William Horner, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Spencer Allen Hosch, High, freshman, Business.
  • Mariah B. Houston, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Evan James Hoylman, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Alexandra Rae Hruby, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Jayla Ta'Shon Huey, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Cassidy Tate Huff, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kate Callahan Hughes, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Robert Kenneth Hutchinson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Allyssa Mairin Hynes, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Zachary Richard Hytrek, High, freshman, Engineering.

Omaha (I):

  • Katherine Ingram, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Omaha (J):

  • Nathan Arthur Jensen, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Emily Elizabeth Jezewski, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Daniel Michael Johnson, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Jordan Johnson, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Kathleen Marie Johnson, Superior, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Graham C. Jones, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Omaha (K):

  • Sarah Elizabeth Kaiser, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Rebecca Christine Kalhorn, High, junior, Architecture.
  • Tyler Joseph Kallman, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Mikayla Marie Karloff, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Olivia Rose Keilig, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Christian Steven Keller, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Madison Marie Kenney, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jacob Kyle Kenny, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Calla Ann Kessler, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Benet Thomas Kinghorn, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Naomi Hazel Kirkvold, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Arts and Sciences.
  • Leanna Rochelle Klimisch, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Carter James Knight, High, junior, Business.
  • Jacqueline Rose Koenig, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Clare Margaret Koneck-Wilcox, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brianna Marcella Krokaugger, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Paige M. Krupa, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Omaha (L):

  • Kaylee Elizabeth Land, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Mallory Rose Lane, Superior, senior, Architecture.
  • Jonathon Henry Latka, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Binh Le, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sophia Marie Limas, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Yanfeng Liu, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Taylor N. Lofdahl, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Brenden M. Lofgren, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Madeline Ann Lorenzen, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Bianca Lowe, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Skylar DeJong Lowe, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Thuan Ngoc Luong, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jake Alan Luther, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Justin Ryan Lytle, High, junior, Business.

Omaha (M):

  • Sean MacBride, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sheridan Macy, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Vincent J. Malene, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Anna Mandel, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sara Elizabeth Mantz, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Audrey Katherine Marco, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Isabella Ursulla Martello, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jayme Marie Matis, High, senior, Business.
  • Jackson George Matuella, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Cassandra McCormick, High, senior, Business, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Sean P. McDermott, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kyle Anthony McMillan, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Riley Jo McQueen, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Matthew Meacham, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rajan Kumar Mediratta, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Gina Marie Metzler, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Reese Stearn Meyer, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Sydney Brieann Miller, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Justin Tyler Mock, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jake Michael Morgan, High, junior, Business.
  • Alyssa Mount, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sussan Moussavi, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Kylynn Moyer, Superior, senior, Business.

Omaha (N):

  • Abigail Leigh Nelson, High, junior, Architecture.
  • Maeve Nelson, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Nathaniel Thomas Nemer, High, senior, Business.
  • Lori Marie Nevole, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Melissa Newkirk, High, junior, Business.
  • Jordan Danielle Newsom, High, junior, Business.
  • Kenna Christine Newsom, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Kayla Elizabeth Ney, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Dominic Khac Nguyen, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Engineering.
  • Brendan Christopher Nicholas, High, freshman, Business.
  • Summer Jacqueline Nielsen, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jared Syed Noetzel, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Derek William Nosbisch, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Spencer Thomas Nussrallah, High, freshman, Business.

Omaha (O):

  • Matthew David O'Dell, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brenna Rae Ochoa, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Lindsey Nicole Olson, High, sophomore, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Emma Marjorie Ourada, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Alexis Taylor Overman, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Margaret Anne Owens, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Omaha (P):

  • Morgan Lee Padrnos, Superior, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Connor Joseph Pavlik, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Peyton J. Pearson, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Morgan Lynn Penry, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Olivia Grace Person, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kelly Petersen, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Morgan Peterson, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Rachel Helen Pettid, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kathryn Pflug, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Business.
  • Emily Elizabeth Pieper, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hanna Marie Pleiss, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Andrew James Preston, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Amy Marie Prusa, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Michaela Sue Punt, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jenna Catherine Purdy, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Omaha (Q):

  • Jacob Paul Quint, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Rachel Cristina Quint, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Omaha (R):

  • Ryan James Regan, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Laura Michelle Reimers, High, senior, Business.
  • Elizabeth Li Rhone, High, senior, Architecture.
  • Lauren Nicole Rogers, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Monica Leigh Rogers, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Anna Lynn Rolf, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Matthew William Romer, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Richard Anthony Rosa, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jamie Elizabeth Rosenthal, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Omaha (S):

  • Gina Marie Saladino, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Ty Christian Sarvis, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Allison Marie Schlender, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Alexander John Schmitz, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Edwin Lawrence Schooler III, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Nora Ann Schuele, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Alyson Mary Schulte, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Amber Alicia Scott, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hannah Lynne Shaw, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kathryn Mary Jean Shehan, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Avery Ann Shepherd, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Emma Marie Sheridan, High, junior, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Conrad Sterling Shiu, High, junior, Business.
  • Xavier Marcus Shiu, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Shannon Maureen Siert, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Rachel Sisley, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lauren Elizabeth Skrabal, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Logan John Skrabal, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Alyssa Marie Sloane, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Benjamin James Smith, High, junior, Business.
  • Nicole Lynn Smith, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rachel Nicole Smith, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Elizabeth Marie Snyder, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Amy Michelle Soderquist, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.
  • Rachel Nicole Speckmann, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lindsey Taylor Stalheim, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Dylan David Stamm, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Elizabeth Anne Stevenson, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Arts and Sciences.
  • Samuel Charles Stevenson, High, junior, Business.
  • John Stobbe Jr, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Hannah Nicole Stodolka, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Alex Jacob Stoupa, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Natalie Nicole Strawhecker, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mary Katherine Stuckey, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Meghan Elizabeth Suelter, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Kayla Erin Sullivan, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Erin Nicole Suntken, High, junior, Business.

Omaha (T):

  • Ryan Louis Taylor, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Jonathan Temple, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Bryan Michael Thiele, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Faith Elisabeth Thomas, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.
  • Max Tierney, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rachel Nichole Tolbert, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • McKenna Hope Townsend, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Gregory John Tracey, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Taylor Beth Trout, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • John Robert Trueblood, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Eric Tsai, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Ian Tsukada, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Naomi Tsukada, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Elizabeth Tyler, High, junior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.

Omaha (U):

  • Aisha Renae Udofia, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lauren Marie Uhlig, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Omaha (V):

  • Courtney Lea Van Hoosen, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Business.
  • Greg Alan Vankat, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Amber Vaughan, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jenna Marie Vigal, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Mia Suzanne Virgillito, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Natalie Chantal von Oldenburg, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Omaha (W):

  • Marc Duffy Wade, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ryan John Wallace, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Aaron L. Wang, High, freshman, Business.
  • Katherine Ann Warneke, High, senior, Business.
  • Zachary Blake Warneke, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jacob P. Warner, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lauryn Day Wengert, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Alec Helsly Williams, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Katelyn Mary Williams, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Madison Jane Williams, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Emma Winters, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Matthew Joseph Wynegar, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Omaha (Y):

  • Jordan Young, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Omaha (Z):

  • Chase Alan Zacharias, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Tyler Evan Zellers, Superior, senior, Business.

Ord:

  • Cody Alan Drudik, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Molli Jessica Hagge, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Katherine Lansman, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Megan Nell Peterson, High, junior, Architecture.
  • Cade James Svoboda, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Orleans:

  • Haley Ehrke, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Mikaela Elizabeth Hoxmeier, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Thomas John Hoxmeier, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Osmond:

  • Matthew Joseph Blunck, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Caleb Christian Krohn, High, freshman, Business.

Overton:

  • John Fraser Otting-Crandall, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Oxford:

  • McKenzie Taylor Ann Nielsen, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hunter Joe Quinn, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Business.

Page:

  • Hanna Kay Cronk, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Papillion:

  • Erin D. Alexander, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Adam Victor Bartels, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Erin Bertone, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Peyton Teanna Bishop, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Rachel Boyce, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Meghan Renee Caldwell, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Chase Caverzagie, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Alexandria Claire Curttright, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kyle Nathaniel Diaz, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Taylor Mackenzie Ditoro, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Samantha Sue Epstein, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Miranda French, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Margaret Grace Fritch, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jared James Gaston, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brooke Gustafson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Morgan Marie Harris, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Matthew Paul Herting, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Jennelle Beebe Jarrett, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Nathan K. Jatczak, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Brianna Maureen Kellar, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Benjamin Steven Lapke, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Samual Thomas Drew Laughlin, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Cole Lempke, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Emilee Kaitlyn Lesser, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Abigail Christine Lingelbach, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jennalyn B. Lower, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Julia Noel Lynam, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Morgan Lee McCullough, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Andrew Steven McIntosh, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Joshua Paul Morgera, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jared Ott, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Collin Joel Peterson, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Luke Kenneth Polenz, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Christa Rahl, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Ashlyn Rairdin, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kevin Daniel Real, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Engineering.
  • Nicholas Ryan Verdoni, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kathryn Ann Whittaker, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Nora Eileen Williams, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Daniel Woodworth, Superior, senior, Business.

Petersburg:

  • Rebecca Ann Reicks, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Seth James Schumacher, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kaitlyn Kristine Stuhr, High, junior, Business.

Phillips:

  • Elizabeth Marie McDonald, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Pierce:

  • Collin Braden Freeman, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • London Michelle Sindelar, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Plainview:

  • Nathaniel Dean Choat, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Tayler Lynn Diedrichsen, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Tyler Alan Friedrich, High, freshman, Business.
  • Timothy Cooper Knaak, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rachel Jean Sorensen, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Plattsmouth:

  • Paige N. Blankman, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Laura Ann Bolton, Superior, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • James Ross Drake, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Michael Aaron Katalenich, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Michaela Kathleen Sullivan, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.

Pleasant Dale:

  • Sierra Lynn Mongeon, High, junior, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Shelby Jane Wachal, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Pleasanton:

  • Madeline Kay Paitz, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Plymouth:

  • Amber Lynn Collins, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Ponca:

  • Jada Claire Rush, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Prague:

  • Ashley Elizabeth Lloyd, High, freshman, Business.
  • Sarah Elizabeth Parker Vanek, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Ralston:

  • Kyle Thomas Sramek, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Ravenna:

  • Riley M. Beranek, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jared Riley Muhlbach, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Raymond:

  • Jacob James Schneider, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Rising City:

  • Melissa Rae Svoboda, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Riverdale:

  • Carleen Elizabeth Glenn, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Roca:

  • Zachary David McClintock, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Luke Erias Monhollon, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Madalyne Alyssa Rector, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Laura Kay Smoyer, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Elizabeth Spaulding, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Royal:

  • Audrey Claire Wilhelm, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

St. Edward:

  • Alex Andrea Cumming, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Christina Mae Hamling, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

St. Helena:

  • Emily Anne Paltz, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Zachary Tighe Paltz, High, freshman, Architecture.

St. Paul:

  • Dylan Thomas Spilinek, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jordyn Christine Timmons, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Joslyn Christine Timmons, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Kyla Ann Wojtalewicz, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Bailey Rae Ziegler, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Scottsbluff:

  • James Dean Benitez III, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Andrew Wyatt Cook, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Matthew DeHaven, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Mitchell Lee DeHaven, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Miranda Jade Doremus-Reznor, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Derrick Andrew Goss, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kalesha Kristi Hessler, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Daniel Ronald Schaub, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Scribner:

  • Kourtney Lynne Muller, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Jaki Lee Zahourek, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Seward:

  • Bridget Lee Anderson, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Quade Francis Brees, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Benjamin David Galusha, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Sarah Anne Moody, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jesse Stewart Rood, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Anna Rose Schulz, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lauren Marilyn Shepherd, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Emily Dawn Thrailkill, High, senior, Engineering.

Shelby:

  • Felicia Marie Pandorf, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Juan Carlos Velasco, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Sidney:

  • Ryan James Birner, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mia Marie Hernandez, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Taylor Thomas Kaus, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Hayden Thomas Lienemann, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Megan Marie Neal, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Rose Katlynn Nelson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Calder James Rosdail, High, junior, Business.
  • McKenzie Lane Rosdail, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Logan Anthony Uhlir, High, freshman, Engineering.

South Sioux City:

  • Casey Jon Bright, High, sophomore, Business.

Springview:

  • Buck D. Cronk, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Stanton:

  • Emma Rose Schellpeper, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Sterling:

  • Allison Paige Porter, High, senior, Engineering.

Stromsburg:

  • Andrew Kent Adelson, High, sophomore, Business.

Stuart:

  • Dylan Christopher Laible, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Sumner:

  • Rachel Evone Ibach, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Sutton:

  • Mitchell Adam Carlson, Chancellor's, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Alison Grace Cloet, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Megan Ann Simonsen, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Journalism and Mass Communications.

Syracuse:

  • Brett William Dettmer, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • John Russell Essink, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Aaron Thomas Halvorsen, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Emily Isaacs, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Mikayla Lynn Kreifels, High, junior, Business.

Tecumseh:

  • Lucas Daniel Kahnk, High, senior, Business.
  • Tyler William Speckmann, High, junior, Business.

Tekamah:

  • MacKenzie Lea Olson, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Thedford:

  • Savannah Leigh Elliott, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Thurston:

  • Rebecca Lynn Dahlman, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Tobias:

  • Desiree Rose Bartels, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Trenton:

  • Haley Nicole Hrnchir, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Ulysses:

  • Olivia Marie Fiala, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Unadilla:

  • Hannah Leigh Esch, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kara Ann Zimmerman, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Upland:

  • Dylan James Steinkruger, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Valley:

  • Kayla Elizabeth Celello, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Chloe Heather Dana, High, junior, Business.

Valparaiso:

  • Curt Vandenberg, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Waco:

  • McKenna Ann Obermier, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Wahoo:

  • Lauren Christina Crockett, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Meghan Carolyn Gerdes, High, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Nathan Robert Jurgensmeier, High, junior, Business.
  • Evann Hardy Vrana, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Wakefield:

  • Hannah Linn Paxton, Superior, senior, Business, and Journalism and Mass Communications.

Walton:

  • Scott Nicholas Schieuer, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Stephanie Michelle Tabor, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Waterloo:

  • Emily Elizabeth Kahlandt, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jessica Lynn Salzar, High, sophomore, Business.

Wauneta:

  • Sydnee Lyn Harchelroad, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Andrea Marie Wach, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Wausa:

  • Samantha Irene Hennings, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Morgan Elizabeth Kumm, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Waverly:

  • Emily Kay Brumond, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hannah Noelle Jackson, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alyssa Pracht, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Emma Louise Scheel, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sarah Marie Schuelke, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Tyler Jeffrey Stading, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Wayne:

  • Emma Leigh Loberg, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

West Point:

  • Mallory Regan Einfalt, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Eric Klitz, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Cody Kuester, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Erica Jo Lewis, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Adam Edward Perry, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Kathleen Marie Steuter, High, freshman, Business.

Winnebago:

  • Alex John Heitzman, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Wolbach:

  • Kelly Ann Steenson, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

York:

  • Jared Douglas Fletcher, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Jonathan Rolland Fletcher, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Mary Clare Heng, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Mikaela Breanne Krumrei, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Erin Renee Malleck, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Grant James Suddarth, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Yutan:

  • Ezra Joseph Effrein, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Cody Hunter Feist, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Bailey Michelle Josoff, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Nealie Breanne Josoff, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • James Theodore McLaughlin, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Wyatt John Zaugg, High, freshman, Business.

ELSEWHERE IN THE U.S.:

ARMY POST OFFICE:

  • Sophia Francesca Nocera, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

ALABAMA:

Montevallo:

  • Eva Shvartcer, High, freshman, Business, and Fine and Performing Arts.

ALASKA:

Fairbanks:

  • Shannyn Rose Bird, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources, and Arts and Sciences.

ARIZONA:

Cave Creek:

  • Rachel Taj Kazemi, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Chandler:

  • Zoe Ann Jirovsky, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Gilbert:

  • Brenna McManus, High, freshman, Business.

Scottsdale:

  • Jaron Anthony Ahmann, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Tucson:

  • Joshua Landon Everitt, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Kieran Logan, High, freshman, Business.

ARKANSAS:

Bentonville:

  • Chloe Caruso Suarez, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hot Springs Village:

  • Jonathan Michael Semmler, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Springdale:

  • Haley Nicole Nelson, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

CALIFORNIA:

Auburn:

  • Frederick Gordon Feis, High, freshman, Business.

Camarillo:

  • Brittney Hana Wilson, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Canyon Country:

  • Lindsey Michelle Espinosa, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Chula Vista:

  • Raquel Orozco, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Folsom:

  • Alegra Isabel Mendez, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.

La Mesa:

  • Maeve Early, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Lake Forest:

  • Brandon Thomas Lassalle, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Napa:

  • Kevin Walter Birdsall, High, freshman, Engineering.

Solvang:

  • Connor B. Meza, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Torrance:

  • Elise Rene Thayer, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Tulare:

  • Samuel Garth Carrasco, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Ventura:

  • Samuel Adam Futterman, High, freshman, Business.

Westlake Village:

  • Meredith Honig, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

COLORADO:

Arvada:

  • Mattie K. Bockhold, Chancellor's, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Aurora:

  • Mariah Bengtson, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Castle Pines:

  • Nicole Cottrell, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Castle Rock:

  • Abigail Marie Lewis, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Erin Marie Marra, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jacob Thomas Minnick, High, freshman, Business.
  • Aaron Jacob Schwartz, High, freshman, Business.

Centennial:

  • Madeleine Anna Adams, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Tucker Moore Krantz, High, senior, Business.
  • Devin Bayles McLean, High, junior, Architecture.

Colorado Springs:

  • Megan Elizabeth Dailey, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lindsay Nicole Hargreaves, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Andrea Maura Harris, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Kiara Kearney, High, freshman, Business.
  • Anna Christine Lee, Chancellor's, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Jenna Elizabeth Lee, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.

Denver:

  • Evan Lee Thornton-Kolbe, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Englewood:

  • Ann Elizabeth Pogrebitskiy, High, junior, Business.

Fort Collins:

  • Haley Dakota Donaldson, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Alisa Lauren Petersen, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Tyler Robert Rademacher, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jacob Andrew Weinmaster, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Glenwood Springs:

  • MacKenzi Nichole Johnson, High, freshman, Engineering.

Highlands Ranch:

  • Kassidy Mary Maher, High, freshman, Architecture.

Julesburg:

  • Jamie Lynn Orth, High, senior, Business.

Larkspur:

  • Kelli Marie Leachman, High, junior, Business.

Littleton:

  • Shelby Renee Zurla, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Lone Tree:

  • Molly Murphy, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Longmont:

  • Benjamin Sanders Ahern, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Mead:

  • Breanna Lyn Boruff, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.

Parker:

  • Joseph Ted Dembowski, High, junior, Business.
  • Caprianna Noelle Keeler, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Matthew Server, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Sterling:

  • Jessica Rae Taylor, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Superior:

  • Tristan Kretsch, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.

Windsor:

  • Paige Lyn Freitag, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Cooper Michael Wright, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

FLORIDA:

Lake Worth:

  • Andrew William Egger, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Orlando:

  • Tate Martin Kollar, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Ponte Vedra Beach:

  • Jesse Randolph Davis, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

GEORGIA:

Marietta:

  • Regan Danielle Jones, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

IDAHO:

Post Falls:

  • Katie Ann Schini, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.

ILLINOIS:

Algonquin:

  • Michael Alan Kline, High, sophomore, Business.

Arlington Heights:

  • Kathryn Ann Van Der Bosch, High, junior, Business.

Aurora:

  • Alexa McKenna Kapla, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Berwyn:

  • Jessica Ashley Glas, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Bloomington:

  • Claire Brady Coppersmith, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Brittney Anne Peden, High, freshman, Business.

Chicago:

  • Josie Carroll Gilligan, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Julie Ann Lohman, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Alexandra Cole Tobin, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Crystal Lake:

  • Rebekah Faith Otten, High, sophomore, Business.

Downers Grove:

  • Madison Maire Farnsworth, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

El Paso:

  • Derek Matthew Zielsdorf, High, freshman, Engineering.

Elburn:

  • Samantha Martens, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Elgin:

  • Kayla Eileen Rafferty, High, sophomore, Business.

Geneva:

  • Jack Joseph Housenga, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Glen Ellyn:

  • Benjamin Paul Buchnat, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Gurnee:

  • Brooke Elizabeth Sowa, High, junior, Business.

Hampshire:

  • Hannah Rose Seyller, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Joliet:

  • Eduardo Castillo, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Marengo:

  • Susannah Lynne Boyer, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Mt. Prospect:

  • Rachel Elisabeth Henk, High, junior, Business.
  • Karson John LeComte, High, freshman, Business.
  • Joseph Hollis Paczko, High, junior, Business.
  • Thomas Hollis Paczko, Superior, senior, Business.

Naperville:

  • Timothy Charles Paschal, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Kelly Ann Schatz, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Erin Elizabeth Stevens, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Sarah Tjards, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Normal:

  • Elizabeth Theresa Koenen, High, senior, Business.

Riverwoods:

  • Rachel Christine Maloy, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Roselle:

  • Alise Michaela Pape, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.

South Elgin:

  • Douglas Richard Coons, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Katlyn Nicole LaCroix, High, junior, Business.

Springfield:

  • Megan Elizabeth Crain, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Sugar Grove:

  • Megan Jeanette Franklin, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Wataga:

  • Madison Jordan Kalb, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Wonder Lake:

  • Mark Garrett Richards, High, freshman, Engineering.

Woodridge:

  • Alana Rose Lerman, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Hanna Corynn Rogoz, High, senior, Business.

INDIANA:

Fishers:

  • Anthony Alan Stephenson, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Indianapolis:

  • Claire Patricia Reifeis, High, freshman, Business.

Munster:

  • Daniel James Cappo, High, freshman, Business.

Valparaiso:

  • Addison Irene Goerl, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

IOWA:

Ames:

  • Danielle Breen, High, junior, Business.

Atlantic:

  • Erin Reed Shannon, High, junior, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Carroll:

  • Sydney Jean Macke, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Clive:

  • Megan Lynn Pamperin, High, junior, Engineering.

Council Bluffs:

  • Laura Jane Hempel, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Nathan Joseph Hill, High, freshman, Business.
  • Richard Maxwell Regester, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • William Logan White, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.

Dallas Center:

  • Jessica Eleanor Bauer, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.

Dubuque:

  • Carolyn Camille Davis, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Fairfax:

  • Janae Marchell Aune, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Glenwood:

  • Angela Daniela Cuadros, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Gabriella Mixan, High, freshman, Business.

Greenfield:

  • Emily Paige Schildberg, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Grimes:

  • Matthew Robert Scott, High, sophomore, Business.

Holstein:

  • Abigail Leuschen, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Humboldt:

  • Alexis Linn Warden, High, senior, Business.

Iowa City:

  • Allison Jan Peterson, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Mary Margaret Rethwisch, High, senior, Engineering.

Johnston:

  • Sierra Mary Hassel, High, freshman, Business.

Kirkman:

  • Eric Jaden Nielsen, Superior, senior, Business.

Le Mars:

  • Kennedy Sue Rolfes, High, senior, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Dominic Michael Loutsch, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.

Lenox:

  • Daniel Eigen Boschee, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Milford:

  • Mallory Rose Luers, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Polk City:

  • Caroline Abbey Buelt, High, junior, Business.
  • Bailey Youngblade, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Sheldon:

  • Nathan Gregory Alexander, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Shellsburg:

  • Rachel Danielle Gordon, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Sioux City:

  • Carson R. Leiting, Superior, senior, Business.
  • McKenzie Nicole Pratt, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Robyn Smith, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Spencer:

  • Austin Jeffre Helmink, Superior, senior, Engineering.

Tiffin:

  • Hailey Marie Nielsen, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences, and Fine and Performing Arts.

Urbandale:

  • Katharine Marie Meegan, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sydni Noelle Rowen, Chancellor's, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Waukee:

  • Rachel Lee Lienemann, High, senior, Business.
  • Justin Sell, High, junior, Business.

West Des Moines:

  • Kaitlin Nicole Heckman, High, freshman, Architecture.
  • Grant Thomas Hillenbrand, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jonathan Gail Lewis, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sarah Elise Thompson, High, sophomore, Architecture.

Wilton:

  • Amber Nicole Snyder, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

KANSAS:

Belleville:

  • Juliana Louise Krotz, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Dodge City:

  • Jhett Lynn Ostrom, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Downs:

  • Jessica Paige Engler, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Eudora:

  • Kristi Michelle Daigh, High, freshman, Engineering.

Kansas City:

  • Eric D. Calvin Jr, Superior, senior, Public Affairs and Community Service.

Lawrence:

  • Emily Lynn Murphy, High, sophomore, Business.

Leavenworth:

  • Katie Elizabeth Curatola, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Leawood:

  • Meryl Ann Bloomfield, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Allison Leigh Fehnel, High, senior, Business.
  • Elizabeth Marie Gentry, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Business.
  • Katherine Anne Knight, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Gregory John Nail, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Mark Ramon Nail, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Lenexa:

  • Abigail Josephine Hamele, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Paige Catherine Scanlan, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Nicholas Harvey Senior, High, freshman, Business.

Manhattan:

  • Gianna Marie Peabody, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Mulvane:

  • Jaden Paul Reekie, High, freshman, Business.

Olathe:

  • Katherine Elizabeth Loecker, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Overland Park:

  • Bridget Marie Bailey, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Erika Layne Boohar, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Liam Patrick Carroll, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Lauren Emily Hunt, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Michael Blake Miller, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Grant John Moehlenhoff, High, senior, Architecture.
  • Michala Jo Sliefert, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Rachel Lynn Sutcliffe, High, senior, Business.
  • Madelaine Margaret Weissend, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Ashley Elizabeth Willis, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Carolyn Marie Willis, High, junior, Arts and Sciences, and Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Shannon Nicole Willis, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Prairie Village:

  • Henry Recker, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Sabetha:

  • Lindsay Ann Meyer, High, freshman, Architecture.

Salina:

  • Rachel Nicole Gibson, High, senior, Arts and Sciences; Superior, Education and Human Sciences.

Shawnee:

  • Tyler Lynn Bienhoff, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Engineering.
  • Sean Daniel Fitzgerald, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Austin Daniel Moylan, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Stilwell:

  • Hannah Nicole Scotten, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Luke Thomas Wilmes, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Topeka:

  • Casey James Murphy, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Luke Aaron Schnacker, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Karl Shaffer, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Allison Nicole Vlach, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Wichita:

  • Reid England Jones, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Spencer Quinn Jones, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Artem Shukaev, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Kayla Rose West, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

KENTUCKY:

Lexington:

  • Jacob Lee Sanchez, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

MICHIGAN:

Ada:

  • Mary Katharine Candela, High, senior, Business.

Byron Center:

  • Emma Lauren Olson, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Grand Haven:

  • Trevor Lee Vander Kamp, Superior, senior, Business.

Hamilton:

  • Mark Thomas Freyhof, High, freshman, Engineering.

Kalamazoo:

  • Lyvia Camrin Osterstock, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Livonia:

  • Mei-Ling Baker Krabbe, High, junior, Architecture.

Ottawa Lake:

  • Evan Bischoff, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Plymouth:

  • Monica Rose Mackie, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Portage:

  • Lucy Marie Ankenbauer, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Rockford:

  • Jacob Thomas Rehwoldt, High, junior, Engineering.

Royal Oak:

  • Rachel Morgan Long, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Saline:

  • David Michael Strobbe, High, sophomore, Business.

Stevensville:

  • Katherine Marie Hartten, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Ypsilanti:

  • Allison May Morris, High, sophomore, Business.

MINNESOTA:

Alden:

  • Jessica Lynn Price, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Austin:

  • Jennifer Bogle, High, freshman, Business.

Bloomington:

  • Elizabeth Grace Kyllo, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Buffalo:

  • Daric Dale Teske, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Byron:

  • Margaret Christine Silhasek, High, senior, Business.

Chanhassen:

  • Alicia Victoria Falk, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Taylor Marie Moore, High, senior, Business.

Cologne:

  • Madeleine Marie Schwinghammer, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Eagan:

  • Rachel Eaton, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Abby Gohl, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Hannah Michelle LoPresto, High, freshman, Architecture.

Eden Prairie:

  • Alan Edward Augdahl, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Edina:

  • Tripp Peterson, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Excelsior:

  • Harrison Joseph Scane, High, freshman, Engineering.

Inver Grove Heights:

  • Zachary Noah Markon, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Jordan:

  • Adam Douglas Bastian, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Brittany Ann Dickens, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Kasson:

  • Carter Richard Murry, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Lake Elmo:

  • Alexander Eitzman, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Ella Marie Janochoski, High, freshman, Business.

Lakeville:

  • Shea Elizabeth Bougie, High, freshman, Business.
  • William Anthony Thomas Preachuk, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Mantorville:

  • Wade James Starkey, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Medford:

  • Sarah Josephine Schalm, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Nowthen:

  • Amelia Grace Johnson, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Oakdale:

  • Rebecca Lynn Horzewski, High, senior, Engineering.

Plymouth:

  • Megan Marie Gappa, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Rochester:

  • Madeline Lee Eischen, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Kristina Harms, High, sophomore, Architecture.
  • Andrianna Marie Jacobs, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Rosemount:

  • Benjamin Lyle Wemple, High, junior, Business.

Savage:

  • Olivia Marie Ring, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

Stillwater:

  • Megan Bailey Warbalow, High, sophomore, Architecture.

Storden:

  • Abby Herding, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Vadnais Heights:

  • Alec Martini, High, junior, Business.

Willmar:

  • Morgan Ann Glup, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Windom:

  • Ryan Daniel Helmoski, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Woodbury:

  • Natalie Bruno, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Alison Taylor Creeger, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jessica Lynn Gohmann, High, freshman, Business.
  • Jack Thomas Hemstreet, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Alex Richard Johnson, High, junior, Business.
  • Alyssa Noelle Lund, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

MISSOURI:

Bolivar:

  • Stacy Robert Breesawitz, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hollister:

  • Lydia Sterling Hoskins, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.

Kansas City:

  • Samuel Jacob Bishop, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Grace Anne Bullington, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Samantha Jean Doyle, High, sophomore, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Breonna Nicole Hurt, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Olivia Ann Oehlertz, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Lee's Summit:

  • Kimberly-Frances Tabot Chungong, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Kathleen Eilish Daniels, High, junior, Business.
  • Ethan James Frazier, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Elly Glazier, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Lucas Hall, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Cale Eston Harms, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Anna Jyoti Poudel, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Mikayla Rae Steele, High, senior, Business.

Nixa:

  • Rachel Reynolds, High, freshman, Architecture.

Peculiar:

  • Alison Ann Gillespie, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.

St. Charles:

  • Anwar Mohamed Mahmoud, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.

St. Joseph:

  • Madison Elizabeth Clements, High, freshman, Business.
  • Brianna Reese Haberyan, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

St. Louis:

  • Ryan Patrick Kennedy, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Shelbina:

  • Kristi Lynn Patterson, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Smithville:

  • Emma Katherine Haas, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Emily Marie Lorei, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Bailey Marie Torkelson, High, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

MONTANA:

Bozeman:

  • Rachel Yager, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

NEVADA:

Las Vegas:

  • Sabin Felea, High, freshman, Business.

North Las Vegas:

  • William Nicolas Gardner, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

NEW JERSEY:

Hackettstown:

  • Justice Isabel Forte, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Morganville:

  • Evan Samuel Hymanson, High, freshman, Engineering.

Wayne:

  • Courtney Lynn Welyczko, High, freshman, Business.

NEW MEXICO:

Albuquerque:

  • Derek Kane, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

NORTH CAROLINA:

Fayetteville:

  • Miranda Lauren Finn, High, sophomore, Fine and Performing Arts.

NORTH DAKOTA:

Bismarck:

  • Drew Lawrence Wiseman, High, senior, Engineering.

Fargo:

  • Delaney June Bachman, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Abby Shaye Kautzman, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Madison Elizabeth Mercil, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Jordan Dean Shearer, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Andrea Christine Vetter, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

West Fargo:

  • Allison Sienna Inman, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

OHIO:

Lyndhurst:

  • Gabrielle Corin Williams, High, junior, Business.

North Canton:

  • Nicole Irene Tank, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Perrysburg:

  • Chunjiang Li, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Nicole Antoinette Torralbas, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

OKLAHOMA:

Stillwater:

  • Megan Lynn McCann, High, sophomore, Business.

OREGON:

Beaverton:

  • Colleen Ray Carney, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Portland:

  • Joshua Connor Peltz, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.

PENNSYLVANIA:

Glenmoore:

  • Benjamin Richard Leong, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Pittsburgh:

  • Hunter Mackenzie Crittenden, High, freshman, Engineering.

Wayne:

  • Jasmine Boyer, High, freshman, Engineering.

West Middlesex:

  • Jennie Elizabeth Laeng, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

SOUTH DAKOTA:

Aberdeen:

  • Sarah Jean Dutt, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Jennifer Lynn Mesmer, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Sarah Parkin, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Matthew Christopher Van Beek, High, senior, Engineering.

Aurora:

  • Kara Jo Robbins, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Brandon:

  • Brendan Joseph Gallo, Superior, senior, Business.
  • Kelsey Rae Knecht, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Tiara Aurora Tingle, High, junior, Business.
  • Zachary James Van Ede, High, senior, Engineering.

Brookings:

  • Mackenzie Christine Rief, High, senior, Business.
  • Sydney Teresa Thomas, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Burke:

  • Olivia Lou Reiser, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Dakota Dunes:

  • Samuel James Brower, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Elk Point:

  • Matthew Erick Lehman, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Garretson:

  • Jennifer Elizabeth Baum, High, junior, Business.
  • Matthew Jacob Pearce, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Groton:

  • Camille Sippel, High, junior, Business.

Hamill:

  • Jordyn Mariah Heinle, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Harrisburg:

  • Mitchell Schenk, High, freshman, Business.

Hartford:

  • McKayla Ann Wieczorek, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Hurley:

  • Justin Eisenbeis, High, junior, Fine and Performing Arts.

Jefferson:

  • Abigale Joy Miller, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Lake Preston:

  • Colton Roger Hageman, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Madison:

  • Simone Louise Droge, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Mitchell:

  • Lauren Marie Farris, Superior, senior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Andrew Getty, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Shelby Mae Riggs, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

North Sioux City:

  • Will Steven Bruening, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Grahm Phillip Michael Manley, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Logan Erickson Radtke, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Onida:

  • Olivia Tess Rausch, High, freshman, Public Affairs and Community Service.

Rapid City:

  • Elizabeth Paige Carreiro, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Patrick Graham Knowles, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.
  • Isabella Marie Montero, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Melissa Ann Petersen, Superior, senior, Architecture.
  • Ashley Marie Peterson, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Andrew Lee Schacht, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Ali K. Stradinger, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Drew Van Heuveln, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Sioux Falls:

  • Kaylie Rose Alfred, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Shelby Ann Bloomer, Superior, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Carter Joseph Bohaboj, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Cami Renae Boldt, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Samuel James Breske, High, senior, Business.
  • Lillian Louise Breukelman, High, junior, Business.
  • Kari Marie Brynjulson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Andee Jane Capell, High, freshman, Business.
  • Austin Bradley Coomes, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Quentin Michael Covert, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Shayla Joy Dick, High, senior, Architecture.
  • Rachel Dickerson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Sarah Jane Dougherty, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Torrey Mariah Eirinberg, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Regina Lynn Fischer, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Anabella Fabiola Gilbert, High, senior, Architecture.
  • Andrew Jon Heck, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Sally Hoffmann, High, junior, Public Affairs and Community Service.
  • Jaden Michael Holzer, High, junior, Business.
  • Jacqueline Monique Hottmann, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.
  • Kelly Irene Maxwell, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • David Vazgen Mikhayelyan, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Carly Jo Moran, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Taylor Nicole Moran, High, junior, Business.
  • Morgan Ellyn Nelson, High, senior, Business.
  • Katlyn Marie Powers, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Education and Human Sciences.
  • Natalie Diane Sneed, High, sophomore, Business.
  • Gerald Patrick Thornton, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Jami Alexandra Turnquist, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Emily Peyton Wagner, High, junior, Engineering.
  • Grace Marie Watkins, High, sophomore, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Carina L. Winters, Superior, senior, Engineering.
  • Lauren Witte, High, junior, Business.

Vermillion:

  • Sarah Signe Hughes Berheim, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Christopher Alan Lubbers, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Engineering.

Watertown:

  • Mason Alexander Hericks, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.
  • Meghan Elizabeth Leadabrand, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Worthing:

  • Brooke Rachelle Sattler, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Yankton:

  • Talitha Danielle Greaver, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • Lindsay Marie Larson, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Taylor Rae Ruter, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

TENNESSEE:

Gallatin:

  • Baylie Amber Fadool, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences, and Business.

Maryville:

  • Sadie Virginia Counts, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Memphis:

  • Claire Elizabeth Shea, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

TEXAS:

Allen:

  • Jacob Pierce Dobson, High, sophomore, Business.

Austin:

  • Rachael Ann Dahlman, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Emily Megan Gillman, High, junior, Business.

Brownwood:

  • Shelby Nicole Aufenkamp, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

College Station:

  • Abigail Faye Knapton, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Dallas:

  • Emily Michelle O'Neal, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.
  • James Allister Rutledge, High, junior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jordan Taylor Thomas, High, freshman, Fine and Performing Arts.

Flint:

  • Derek Michael Robbins, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Forney:

  • Ana Maria Moser, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Frisco:

  • Caitlyn Marie Black, High, freshman, Business.

Katy:

  • Emma Katherine Reyes, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.

Lakeway:

  • Kathleen Grace Ellis, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Odessa:

  • Lindsay Kaye Helferich, High, junior, Engineering.

Sugar Land:

  • Tanner Jordan McKerlie, High, junior, Business.

Trophy Club:

  • Givon Gaston Washington, High, freshman, Business.

VIRGINIA:

Stafford:

  • Riley Michelle Ford, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

WISCONSIN:

Appleton:

  • Nicole Kathryn Dunne, High, freshman, Business.

Brookfield:

  • Joseph Arthur Abolt, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Green Bay:

  • Sophia Grace Kallas, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Lodi:

  • Samuel John Taylor, Chancellor's, senior, Arts and Sciences.

Luxemburg:

  • Mitchell Allen Hakari, High, freshman, Business.

Menomonee Falls:

  • Ryan Richard Hadland, High, sophomore, Business.

Pulaski:

  • Steven Robert Stiede, High, sophomore, Business.

Schofield:

  • Paris Maquelle K. Gunderson, High, junior, Business.

Sheboygan:

  • Rachel Lynn Novicki, High, freshman, Business.

Sherwood:

  • Halie Lynn Dedering, High, freshman, Business.

Sussex:

  • Michael James Courchaine, Superior, senior, Business.

Washburn:

  • Emily Rose Wiatr, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Waunakee:

  • Samantha Nicole Dziuk, High, freshman, Education and Human Sciences.

Wauwatosa:

  • Henry Robert Bauer, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

WYOMING:

Cheyenne:

  • Benjamin Rude, High, sophomore, Engineering.

Huntley:

  • Andrea McKenzie Gurney, Chancellor's, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS:

BRAZIL:

Braganca Paulista:

  • Lucas Palamim, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Piracicaba:

  • Isadora Vercesi Bethlem, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Santos:

  • Gabriel Vegas Valente, High, freshman, Journalism and Mass Communications.

CANADA:

Brucefield:

  • Angela Marie Mercurio, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

North Saanich:

  • Katie Michelle Kraeutner, Superior, senior, Education and Human Sciences.

CHILE:

Santiago:

  • Carla Macarena Rodriguez Sidgman, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

CHINA:

Baoding:

  • Yixin Wang, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Beijing:

  • Zhiyao Zhao, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.
  • Kailun Zhou, High, freshman, Business.

Changshu:

  • Yi Xie, Superior, senior, Business.

Chengdu:

  • Yi Xie, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Jiajie Xu, High, freshman, Business.

Chongqing:

  • Guang He, High, freshman, Architecture.

Fuzhou:

  • Ting Guo, High, freshman, Business.

Ganzhou:

  • Wen Xiao, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Hangzhou:

  • Ze Yang Huang, High, senior, Engineering.
  • Chi Zhang, High, sophomore, Engineering.
  • Yufan Zhang, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.
  • Guanqun Zhu, High, senior, Business.

Jiaxing:

  • Chongjia Yao, High, freshman, Business.

Kunming:

  • Liu Cao, High, freshman, Architecture.

Shanghai:

  • Jiahui Wang, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Suzhou:

  • Tongtong Zhang, High, freshman, Business.

Wuhan:

  • Zhiwei Huang, High, freshman, Business.

Xi'an:

  • Qi Wang, High, senior, Business.

Xianyang:

  • Fangyi Li, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Yantai:

  • Lu Liu, Superior, senior, Business.

Zhengzhou:

  • Pengyun Zhao, High, sophomore, Business.

Zhuzhou:

  • Xuerui Fang, High, freshman, Business.

COLOMBIA:

Bogota:

  • Estefania Prieto, High, freshman, Business.
  • Maria Alejandra Ruiz Valencia, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.

ECUADOR:

Portoviejo:

  • Luis Francisco Tuarez, High, freshman, Engineering.

EGYPT:

Zagazig:

  • Taher Muhammad Ahmed, High, freshman, Engineering.

FRANCE:

Maiche:

  • Orhun Aygun, High, sophomore, Business.

GERMANY:

Barsinghausen:

  • Fabian Drewal, High, freshman, Business.

Brunswick:

  • Tom Robert Volkmer, High, freshman, Business.

Hannover:

  • Robin Muegge, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

HUNGARY:

Szarliget:

  • Petra Luteran, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

INDIA:

Chennai:

  • Venkatnarayanan Mukundan, High, senior, Business.

Hyderabad:

  • Sowmya Pulumati, High, senior, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

Mumbai:

  • Risha Amit Gandhi, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Thane:

  • Atharva Aditya Tendle, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

MALAYSIA:

Bayan Lepas:

  • Jia Yeh Beh, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Bintulu:

  • Alice Kah Hui Ngu, High, junior, Education and Human Sciences.

Cheras:

  • Nurulhidayah Binti Mohd Sabah, High, junior, Business.

Ipoh:

  • Nurul Ajeerah, High, junior, Business.

Johor Bahru:

  • Jia Jack Teo, High, junior, Business.

Kerteh:

  • Jie Yi Ong, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Kuala Lumpur:

  • Mahagirthan Murugays, High, senior, Business.
  • Jing Yi Tan, High, junior, Business.

Kulai:

  • Rhyxian Lim, High, junior, Arts and Sciences.

Mentakab:

  • Ho Sheng Yip, High, senior, Business.

Petaling Jaya:

  • Andrea Tzejia Lim, High, senior, Arts and Sciences, and Journalism and Mass Communications.

Sitiawan:

  • Chee Chun Ding, High, junior, Business.
  • Dominic Wei Yaw Ting, High, junior, Business.

Subang Jaya:

  • Chelsie Chet Sze Chow, High, junior, Journalism and Mass Communications.
  • Leland Li Ren Chow, High, senior, Business.

NEPAL:

Chitwan:

  • Dipal Bhandari, High, freshman, Exploratory and Preprofessional Advising.

Lamjung:

  • Aashish Subedi, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

NEW ZEALAND:

Dunedin:

  • Jordan Lloyd Rackham De Spong, High, freshman, Business.

OMAN:

Ruwi:

  • Mohammed Hashim Mohammed Ba Omar, High, sophomore, Engineering.

RWANDA:

Kigali:

  • Deo Basa, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Lisa Berwa, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Thierry Bienvenu, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Aude Gaju Ngoga, High, sophomore, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Germain Intwari, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jean Claude Iradukunda, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Julienne Irihose, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Ange Nicole Ishimwe, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Polly Musayidizi VII, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Erasme Mutuyemungu, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Hubert Muyirate, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Jean d'Amour Ndatira, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Bonheur Ndayishimiye, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Didier Ndenga, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Joshua John Nduwamungu, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Clement Niyirora, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Tania Rugamba, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Tonny Ruhinda, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Herve Christian Sheja Kabanda, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Rene Francis Simbi Mvuyekure, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Esdras Tuyishimire, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Liliane Umuhoza, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Oscaline Usanase, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Joviale Uwase, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.

SLOVENIA:

Idrija:

  • Rok Krizaj, High, freshman, Business.

SOUTH KOREA:

Daegu:

  • Peter Inho Nahm, High, junior, Business.
  • Kyu Young Oh, Chancellor's, senior, Business.

Yangsan-si:

  • Jeongwon Choi, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Yokohama:

  • Junyoung Choi, High, sophomore, Arts and Sciences.

Yongin-si:

  • Heejin Jung, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

SRI LANKA:

Rajagiriya:

  • Kalana Manoj Jayanetti, High, sophomore, Business.

TAIWAN:

Taipei:

  • Joanne Lin, High, senior, Arts and Sciences.

VIETNAM:

An Giang:

  • Trieu Hung Tran, High, freshman, Arts and Sciences.

Ha Noi:

  • Chau Bao Nguyen, High, sophomore, Education and Human Sciences.

Hai Phong:

  • Anh Vu Minh Nguyen, High, sophomore, Business.

Ho Chi Minh City:

  • Nghi Minh Nguyen, High, freshman, Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources.
  • Quyen Chuong Nguyen, High, freshman, Engineering.
  • Quan Anh Tran, Superior, senior, Arts and Sciences.